Bosch GDX 180-LI + GSR 180-LI Professional 06019G5222
Bosch GDX 180-LI + GSR 180-LI Professional 06019G5222 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GDX 180-LI + GSR 180-LI Professional 06019G5222
All prices 18 →Набір інструментів Bosch GSR 180 Li + GDX 180 Li 06019G5222 | 14 239 ₴ |
Дрель-шуруповерт Bosch GSR 180 Li с гайковертом GDX 180 Li, 2 акб 2 Ah 060 | 12 199 ₴ |
Дрель-шуруповерт Bosch GSR 180 Li с гайковертом GDX 180 Li в чемодане с 2 | 14 239 ₴ |
Набір акумуляторного інструменту Bosch GDX 180-LI + GSR 180-LI Professiona | 16 510 ₴ |
Набір інструментів гайковерт Bosch GDX 180-LI + дриль-шуруповерт GSR 180-L | 14 239 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →