Bosch GHG 20-63 Professional 06012A6201
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Bosch GHG 20-63 Professional 06012A6201 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GHG 20-63 Professional 06012A6201
All prices 36 →Фен технический Bosch GHG 20-63 06012A6201 | 4 045 ₴ |
Фен технічний Bosch GHG 20-63 Professional 06012A6201 | 5 214 ₴ |
Фен технический Bosch Professional GHG 20-63 с плоской и стеклозащитной на | 5 214 ₴ |
Технічний фен Bosch GHG 20-63 Professional (06012A6201) 06012A6201 | 5 214 ₴ |
Фен будівельний Bosch GHG 20-63 (0.601.2A6.201) UA-UCRF | 4 679 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →