Bosch GKF 600 Professional 060160A100
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Bosch GKF 600 Professional 060160A100 |
|
Model 060160A100 is supplied without additional accessories, model 060160A101 includes a tilt base, plastic cover and two base plates, and model 060160A102 includes an L-BOXX case, but no additional accessories
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GKF 600 Professional 060160A100
All prices 34 →Фрезер кромковий Bosch GKF 600 060160A100 | 11 470 ₴ |
Фрезер кромочный Bosch GKF 600 с кейсом 060160A100 | 6 975 ₴ |
Фрезер кромочный Bosch Professional GKF 600 SET в чемодане 060160A100 | 11 470 ₴ |
Фрезер Bosch GKF 600 Professional (060160A100) 060160A100 | 11 470 ₴ |
Фрезер для обробки країв Bosch GKF 600 Professional (0.6 кВт) (060160A100) | 11 470 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →