Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional 06015A1000
Videos 6Photos 4 |
Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional 06015A1000 |
|
Model 06015A1001 comes without battery, charger and case, while model 06015A1000 comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional 06015A1000
Акумуляторний лобзик Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional з L-Boxx 06015A1000 | 10 999 ₴ |
Лобзик аккумуляторный Bosch Professional GST 12V-70 в L-Boxx 102 с 2 акб G | 10 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний лобзик Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional, 2 акб 06015A1000 | 10 999 ₴ |
Balanced, light, high quality, convenient power button. It works quietly, almost without vibration, the file in the material goes smoothly, does not walk. There is a connector for connecting a vacuum cleaner. Balance, weight, equipment Not found Мирослав Колодийчук: use Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional 06015A1001 more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →