Bosch GST 185-LI Professional 06015B3024
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Bosch GST 185-LI Professional 06015B3024 |
|
Includes 2 batteries 18 V (4 Ah), charger and case.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GST 185-LI Professional 06015B3024
All prices 26 →Лобзик аккумуляторный Bosch Professional GST 185-LI с 2 акб GBA 18В 4.0 Ah | 11 399 ₴ |
Акумуляторний лобзик Bosch GST 185-LI Professional, 2 акб GBA 18V 4.0Ah і | 12 732 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный лобзик Bosch Professional GST 185-LI с 2 акб GBA 18 В 4.0 A | 12 732 ₴ |
Акумуляторний лобзик Bosch GST 185-LI, 2 x GBA 18V 4.0Ah, GAL 18V-40, кейс | 12 732 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch GST 185-LI, акумуляторний 18В, Акб 2х4Аг, 3500 об/хв (0.601.5 | 12 732 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →