Bosch GST 700 Professional 06012A7020
Videos 19Photos 4 |
Bosch GST 700 Professional 06012A7020 |
|
Pendulum move. High speed. Keyless saw blade replacement.
Model 06012A7020 comes with one file, and model 06012A702D comes with a set of files (8 pcs)
Network 500-watt electric jigsaw, which is positioned by the manufacturer as a professional tool for woodworking. It has speed control (1450 - 3200 strokes / min) and setting the intensity of the pendulum stroke. In addition to sawing wood (up to 70 mm thick), it can also cut aluminium (up to 10 mm) or steel (up to 6 mm) if the appropriate saw blades are used. The Bosch GST 700 jigsaw is equipped with an SDS-type chuck that allows you to quickly and securely fix T-shank files without using keys. The complete set of the tool is minimal: only a removable protective shield made of transparent plastic and one saw blade are attached to the jigsaw.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GST 700 Professional 06012A7020
All prices 16 →Електролобзик Bosch Professional GST 700 (06012A7020) 06012A7020 | 2 599 ₴ |
Лобзик электрический Bosch Professional GST 700 06012A7020 | 2 299 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch GST 700 Professional 06012A7020 | 2 599 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch Professional GST 700 06012A7020 | 2 599 ₴ |
Електролобзик BOSCH GST700 (06012A7020) 06012A7020 | 2 599 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →