Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003 |
|
Drop Control function — immediate shutdown of the tool in the event of an accidental fall to the floor
Model 06019J4002 comes without battery, charger and case, while model 06019J4004 comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and case
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003 | 10 320 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003 | 10 578 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003 | 10 836 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4004 | from 14 999 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4003 | from 10 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional 06019J4002 | from 5 229 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →