Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 without speed controller speed controller no keyless replacement |
|
Model GWS 17-125 CI without speed preset and keyless disc change, model GWS 17-125 CIE has speed preset, no keyless disc change, and model 060179H00D has speed preset and keyless disc change
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002
Болгарка Bosch Professional GWS 17-125 CI 060179G002 | 5 399 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 | 9 920 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 | 10 168 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 | 10 416 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 | from 5 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002 | from 5 479 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →