Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional 06017B0101
Photos 3 |
Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional 06017B0101 |
|
X-LOCK is a unique keyless tool locking system
A regular disc with a round hole is not suitable for this model.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional 06017B0101 configurations
Price for Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional 06017B0101 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional 06017B0102 | from 18 999 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional 06017B0101 | from 11 844 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional 06017B0100 | from 8 138 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →