Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X black (0X22111290)
Photos 6 |
Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X black white |
|
Reliable, performant and relatively quiet submersible blender from a famous German brand. Part of the 2019 Braun MultiQuick 7 family, high power products featuring a detachable steel leg with splash-suppressing SplashControl rim geometry and impressively sharp, optimized blades with signature Active Blades. Such a "leg" allows you to handle hot and boiling foods right in the process of cooking (for example, quickly grind the ingredients of puree soup right in the pan).
The Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X immersion blender is positioned as a top-of-the-range product for home use in 2019. It is a compact device that allows you to easily and quickly grind, whip and mix a wide variety of products. Complete with a medium bowl for grinding (500 mL), a measuring cup (600 mL), a whisk for beating and a sharp chopper knife made of high-alloyed and food-inert stainless steel. Powerful torque for operation of the device is created by a relatively quiet motor unit with EasyClick Plus (1000 W) and SmartSpeed variable speed technology. The blender's ergonomics are optimized for efficient one-handed use, and its attachments are dishwasher safe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Buy Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X black
All prices 87 →Braun Braun MQ 7035 BI | 3 399 ₴ |
Блендер Braun MQ 7035 BI | 3 399 ₴ |
Блендер Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X | 2 739 ₴ |
Блендер Braun MQ 7035 X | 2 549 ₴ |
Занурюваний блендер Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X | 3 108 ₴ |
Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X configurations
Price for Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035X black | from 2 545 ₴ | 89 offers | ||
Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ 7035 WH white | from 2 330 ₴ | 45 offers |