Brevia 22640
Photos 16 |
Brevia 22640 50 L60 L |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (fast cooling), ECO - low energy consumption cooling
Possibility to connect a removable battery and a solar panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22640
All prices 6 →Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 60л 22640 | 15 870 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 60л 22640 L22640 | 15 181 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 60 л (22640BR) | 15 461 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник 60л BREVIA автохолодильник компресорний на колесах | 16 245 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник BREVIA 60L 22640 | 15 977 ₴ |
Автохолодильник компресорний Brevia 60 л, 22640 | 16 324 ₴ |
Brevia 22640 configurations
Price for Brevia 22640 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia 22630 | from 14 819 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Brevia 22640 | from 15 181 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →