Brit Premium Adult XL 3 kg
Brit Premium Adult XL 3 kg 3 kg15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Adult XL 3 kg
All prices 11 →Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Adult XL 3 кг (8595602526512) 8595603 кг, основне годування, преміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, велика Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 640 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Dog Adult XL сухий з куркою для дорослих собак гігантськBrit Premium Adult XL - сухий корм для дорослих собак гігантських порід (від 45 кг). Чому варто придбати? Збалансована фо... moreрмула, повністю задовольняє потребу дорослих собак в поживних речовинах, вітамінах та мінералах; Містить масло лосося - джерело Омега-3 і Омега-6 ненасичених жирних кислот, необхідних для підтримки здоров'я шкіри та шерсті; Містить екстракт юки Шидигера, що сприятливо впливає на процеси травлення. Містить ФОС і МОС, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я органів травлення та нормалізації імунітету. Містить всі необхідні мікроелементи в хелатній формі, завдяки чому забезпечується висока їх засвоюваність Містить хондроїтин та глюкозамін, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я суглобів; Не містить сої, яловичини і свинини - які є слабкозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 640 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак гігантських порід Brit Premium Adult XL зі сBrit Premium by Nature Adult XL – досконала формула з курячим м’ясом для дорослих собак гігантських порід (45-90 кг). Підт... moreримка харчування та рухливості суглобів. Сприяє захисту від стресу та підтримує роботу серця. Підтримка імунітету та загального самопочуття. Півпакета курки. Кращий смак і засвоюваність. Колаген, мідія зелена новозеландська та панцири ракоподібних для суглобів і хрящів. Високий рівень омега-3 для здорового серця, здорової шкіри та блискучої шерсті. Фрукти і трави для хорошого травлення та імунітету. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 526 ₴ |
Brit Premium Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Adult XL 3 кг (85956025+ 52 грн бонус, 3 кг, основне годування, преміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, велика Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 640 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак гігантських порід Brit Premium Adult XL зі с | 640 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 306 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 98 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: dried chicken meat 38%, rice, chicken fat, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products, protein extracts rast. origin, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, premium
from 2 029 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: chicken, oats, wheat, fruits, herbs, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 055 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 533 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Brit Premium Adult XL configurations
Price for Brit Premium Adult XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Adult XL 3 kg | from 526 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult XL 15 kg | from 1 955 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 760 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, for bones, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 735 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 661 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 630 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 730 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 638 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: premium
from 588 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, vegetables, liver, fruits, class: premium
from 579 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cereals, poultry, fish, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: premium
from 514 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, corn, rice, poultry, bran, fat, gluten, class: premium
from 514 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: corn, salmon meal (min. 8%), rice (min. 8%), wheat bran, class: premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium