Brock B24 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 12 808 up to 21 566 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations Brock B24 67
Specifications
Brock B24 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B24 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66,6
Brock B24 GP (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET32 DIA66.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 17 800 ₴ |
Brock B24GP Black R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA66.6 | 16 197 ₴ |
Диски Brock B24-GP 8,5x19 5x112 ET32 DIA66,6 (gloss black) (1002245253) | 12 808 ₴ |
Brock B24 GP (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET32 DIA66.6) SG На замовлення з Європи. | 16 877 ₴ |
Brock B24GP SGHP R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA66.6 | 21 566 ₴ |
Brock B24 GP (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET32 DIA66.6) Schwarz Glanz На замовлення з | 17 888 ₴ |
Close
Similar