Speroni RX 10-4
Speroni RX 10-4 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni RX 10-4
Насос поверхностный Speroni RX 10-4 | 20 425 ₴ |
Відцентровий поверхневий насос Speroni RX 10-4 (102206900) 102206900 | 19 829 ₴ |
Speroni RX 10-4 | 19 208 ₴ |
Насос горизонтальний багатоступінчастий Speroni RX 10-4 | 22 968 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Speroni RX 10-4 IE3 | 26 438 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Speroni RX 10-4:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni RX 10-4 configurations
Price for Speroni RX 10-4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni RX 2-4 | from 11 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni RX 2-5 | from 13 013 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni RX 2-6 | from 13 453 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni RX 4-3 | from 11 510 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni RX 4-4 | from 11 730 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni RX 4-5 | from 15 029 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni RX 4-6 | from 15 762 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Speroni RX 10-4 | from 19 208 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni RX 10-5 | from 24 687 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni RX 10-6 | from 27 492 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →