Canon 14mm f/2.8L EF USM II (2045B005)
Photos 4 |
Canon 14mm f/2.8L EF USM II |
|
. Top-class lens among ultra wide-angle models. It has a fixed focal length of 14mm and aperture of f/2.8, with a diagonal viewing angle of 114°. Mounted on Canon EF mount, standard type of matrix — full frame. Autofocus drive — ultrasonic.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon 14mm f/2.8L EF USM II
All prices 30 →Canon EF 14mm f/2,8L II USM | 72 000 ₴ |
Canon ef 14mm f/2.8l ii usm | 94 166 ₴ |
Объектив Canon EF 14 mm f/2.8L II USM (2045B005) | 84 999 ₴ |
Об'єктив Canon EF 14 mm f/2.8L II USM (2045B005) 2045B005 | 86 999 ₴ |
CANON EF 14mm f/2.8 L II USM | 86 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →