Canon Macro Ring Lite MR-14 EX II
Photos 5 |
Canon Macro Ring Lite MR-14 EX II |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon Macro Ring Lite MR-14 EX II
All prices 9 →Canon Macro Ring Lite MR-14EX II (9389B003) | 28 500 ₴ |
Кільцевий спалах для макрозйомки CANON Macro Ring Lite MR-14 EX II (9389B0 | 29 999 ₴ |
CANON Macro Ring Lite MR-14 EX II | 29 999 ₴ |
Фотоспалах (спалах) Canon Macro Ring Lite MR-14EX II (9389B003) | 37 187 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features flash Canon Macro Ring Lite MR-14 EX II:
- Fast sync modes
- Second curtain sync modes
- Exposure compensation ±3 EV exposure in 1/2 or 1/3 EV increments
We recommendCompare using chart →