Canon PIXMA G3420 (4467C009)
Videos 26Photos 4 |
Relatively compact inkjet multifunctional device with built-in continuous ink supply system (CISS) and integrated wireless adapter. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category, focused on use in a small office or at home. It is an updated and improved version of the successful 2018 model Canon PIXMA G3410. It can perform the functions of a colour inkjet printer (photo printer), A4 flatbed scanner and a convenient copier with the ability to quickly scale.
A key feature of the Canon PIXMA G3420 MFP is an impressive supply of ink in the factory CISS (black is enough for 6000 pages, and colour for 7000 pages at 5% infill). The speed of monochrome and colour printing is quite sufficient for personal use, and printing a 10x15 cm photo on special thick paper takes 45 seconds. The capabilities of a flatbed scanner with a resolution of 600x1200 dpi are enough to scan photos and copy b/w documents. It connects to a PC or laptop via a standard USB 2.0 interface. The built-in Wi-Fi 4 standard module allows you to organize wireless printing from smartphones and tablets (Android and iOS). PIXMA Cloud Link and Mopria cloud printing service is also supported.
Buy Canon PIXMA G3420
All prices 17 →БФП Canon PIXMA G3420 з СБПЧ | 7 349 ₴ |
БФП Canon PIXMA G3420 з оригінальною СБПЧ та чорнилом | 7 349 ₴ |
БФП Canon PIXMA G3420 (4467C009) 4467C009 | 6 219 ₴ |
БФП Canon PIXMA G3420 (4467C009) | 7 889 ₴ |
БФП Canon Pixma G3420 (4467C009) | 7 369 ₴ |