Casio AW-80D-1A
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Casio AW-80D-1A |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio AW-80D-1A
All prices 21 →Чоловічий годинник CASIO AW-80D-1AVEF | 3 200 ₴ |
Casio Collection AW-80D-1AVEF | 3 200 ₴ |
Часы Casio AW-80D-1AVEF | 3 200 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio AW-80D-1AVEF AW-80D-1A | 2 299 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio AW-80D-1AVEF | 2 138 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
0 0 6 8 |
Worked from 2008 to 2015 without problems. Exploited mercilessly (water, sauna, mud, etc., etc.) Not killed. Last year, the battery ran out and I foolishly decided to change it not in a service center, but in an ordinary watch workshop. At the first hit under the water, the clock came kaput. Apparently the master did not put a gasket or something else. Lightweight, waterproof, long battery life. The glass is scratched, but it can be polished. use Casio AW-80D-7A month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 16 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio AW-80D-1A:
- Notebook
We recommendCompare using chart →