Casio Baby-G MSG-B100DG-9A
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Casio Baby-G MSG-B100DG-9A |
|
The battery life without recharging is 7 months, with the energy saving function turned on - 18 months. Complete automatic calendar up to 2099.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Baby-G MSG-B100DG-9A
All prices 17 →Годинник Casio G-Shock G-MS MSG-B100DG-9AER | 17 530 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник CASIO BABY-G MSG-B100DG-9AER | 17 530 ₴ |
Часы Casio G-MS MSG-B100DG-9AER | 17 530 ₴ |
Часы Casio MSG-B100DG-9AER | 17 530 ₴ |
Наручные часы Casio MSG-B100DG-9AER | 17 183 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio Baby-G MSG-B100DG-9A:
- Mute/unmute functions
- Hourly signal
We recommendCompare using chart →