Casio Edifice ERA-120BL-2A
Videos 7Photos 8 |
Casio Edifice ERA-120BL-2A |
|
Notebook for 30 entries. The battery life is approximately 10 years.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Edifice ERA-120BL-2A
All prices 17 →Часы Casio EDIFICE Classic ERA-120BL-2AVEF | 9 350 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio ERA-120BL-2AVEF ERA-120BL-2A | 6 703 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio ERA-120BL-2AVEF | 6 234 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Casio ERA-120BL-2AVEF | 9 327 ₴ |
Наручные часы Casio ERA-120BL-2AVEF | 9 143 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio Edifice ERA-120BL-2A:
- Notebook
We recommendCompare using chart →