Casio MTP-1353D-8B2
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Casio MTP-1353D-8B2 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio MTP-1353D-8B2
All prices 7 →Мужские часы Casio MTP-1353D-8B2VEF | 3 457 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio MTP-1353D-8B2VEF | 3 215 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio MTP-1353D-8B2VEF | 3 803 ₴ |
Красивий Наручний годинник Casio MTP-1353D-8B2 Білий з сріблястим/салатови | 3 932 ₴ |
Кварцовий наручний годинник Casio MTP-1353D-8B2 Білий з сріблястим/салатов | 3 894 ₴ |
Наручний міцний годинник Casio MTP-1353D-8B2 Білий з сріблястим/салатовим | 3 894 ₴ |
Наручний годинник із сучасною стилізацією Casio MTP-1353D-8B2 Білий із срі | 3 894 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →