Catalano Premium Up 60DX 600 mm bowl on right (160DVPUP00)
Photos 6 |
Catalano Premium Up 60DX |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a towel holder.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Premium Up 60DX 600 mm bowl on right
Умивальник настінний Catalano Premium UP 600 x 470 арт.160DVPUP00 160DVPUP | 12 600 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 60 см Catalano Premium (160DVPUP00) | 12 600 ₴ |
Настінний умивальник Catalano Premium UP 600 x 470 160DVPUP00 | 12 600 ₴ |
Раковина Catalano PREMIUM UP 600x470 мм права, без отвору під змішувач 160 | 12 600 ₴ |
Catalano Premium Up 60DX configurations
Price for Catalano Premium Up 60DX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Premium Up 60SX 600 mm bowl left | from 12 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Catalano Premium Up 60DX 600 mm bowl on right | from 12 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Catalano Premium Up 80SX 800 mm bowl left | from 15 251 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Catalano Premium Up 80DX 800 mm bowl on right | from 15 251 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →