Cellfast IDEAL (52-065) (52-065)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Cellfast IDEAL (52-065) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast IDEAL (52-065)
Дощувач Cellfast 52-065 MULTI тт IDEAL™, 350 м² | 1 231 ₴ |
Зрошувач секторний Cellfast Multi тт (52-065N) 112556 | 888 ₴ |
Зрошувач секторний Cellfast Multi tt (52-065) | 1 493 ₴ |
Зрошувач секторний CELLFAST MULTI tt (52-065N) (112556) | 871 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →