GARDENA S 80/300 1566-27
Photos 3 |
GARDENA S 80/300 1566-27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA S 80/300 1566-27
All prices 10 →Дождеватель Gardena S 80/300 выдвижной круговой 01566-29.000.00 | 1 195 ₴ |
Дождеватель круговой выдвижной Gardena S80/300 (01566-29.000.00) | 1 195 ₴ |
Дождеватель выдвижной круговой Gardena S 80/300 (01566-29.000.00) | 1 196 ₴ |
Дощувач висувний круговий Gardena S 80/300 (01566-29) | 1 195 ₴ |
Дощувач висувний круговий GARDENA S80/300 01566-29.000.00 | 1 195 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →