GARDENA T 380 8205-29
Videos 2Photos 5 |
GARDENA T 380 8205-29 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA T 380 8205-29
All prices 8 →Дождеватель Gardena T 380 выдвижной с турбоприводом 08205-29.000.00 | 1 795 ₴ |
Турбодождеватель секторный выдвижной Gardena T 380 (08205-29.000.00) | 1 955 ₴ |
Висувний турбодощуватель Gardena T380 08205-29.000.00 | 1 795 ₴ |
Турбодощувач висувний Gardena T 380 (08205-29) | 1 955 ₴ |
Висувний турбодощуватель Gardena T380 08205-29.000.00 | 1 955 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →