Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX 500 mm (CCWF1000790965)
Photos 16 |
Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX 500 mm
All prices 13 →Cersanit Cersanit Como 50 (K32-009) K32-009 | 2 259 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний CERSANIT COMO K32-002-BOX 500x400x155мм прямокутний б | 2 259 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX | 2 022 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit COMO 50 з отвором для змішувача (K32-009) | 2 259 ₴ |
Умывальник мебельный Cersanit Como 50 000009783 | 2 146 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX configurations
Price for Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX 500 mm | from 2 022 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX 600 mm | from 2 357 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 700 mm | from 3 219 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 80 S-UM-COM80/1-w 800 mm | from 3 398 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 90 R-UM-COM90/1 895 mm | from 4 215 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 100 UM-COM100-1 1000 mm | from 4 471 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →