Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 700 mm
Photos 16 |
Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 700 mm
All prices 13 →Cersanit Cersanit Como 70 (K32-015) K32-015 | 3 597 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Como 70 см (K32-015) CCWF1006742939 | 3 597 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Раковина COMO 70см, з/о, меблів - K32-015 | 3 219 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Cersanit Como 70x45см (K32-015) | 3 597 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit COMO 70 (K32-015-PT) | 3 459 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 configurations
Price for Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX 500 mm | from 1 987 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX 600 mm | from 2 229 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 700 mm | from 3 219 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 80 S-UM-COM80/1-w 800 mm | from 3 398 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 90 R-UM-COM90/1 895 mm | from 4 214 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 100 UM-COM100-1 1000 mm | from 4 471 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →