Cersanit Carina 60 S-UM-CAR60/1-w 600 mm
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Carina 60 S-UM-CAR60/1-w |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Carina 60 S-UM-CAR60/1-w 600 mm
All prices 15 →Cersanit Cersanit Carina (K31-006) K31-006 | 2 499 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний CERSANIT CARINA K31-006 600x415x160мм напівкруглий бі | 2 629 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Carina 60 см (K31-006) K31-006 | 2 629 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Carina 60 K31-006 | 2 050 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Cersanit Carina 60x41,5см (K31-006) | 2 629 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Cersanit Carina 60 S-UM-CAR60/1-w configurations
Price for Cersanit Carina 60 S-UM-CAR60/1-w |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Carina 50 S-UM-CAR50/1-w 500 mm | from 1 614 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Carina 55 K31-005 550 mm | from 1 798 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Cersanit Carina 60 S-UM-CAR60/1-w 600 mm | from 2 050 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cersanit Carina 70 K31-007 700 mm | from 2 462 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →