Kolo Status 2395050UA
Kolo Status 2395050UA |
|
Seat with cover may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Status 2395050UA
All prices 10 →Унітаз-компакт Kolo Status 2395050UA з бачком і сидінням Soft Close | 4 998 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт (косий випуск) Kolo Status із сидінням Soft Close 2395050UA | 4 998 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий KOLO STATUS кришка мікроліфт випуск косий | 4 998 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Status 2395050UA, сиденье с крышкой Duroplast Soft close Click2C | 4 998 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт KOLO STATUS с сидением Soft close (2395050UA) 195993 | 4 998 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →