Imprese Vite f03207401AA
Imprese Vite f03207401AA Viteno hand shower |
|
Ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain). Neoperl aerator. Suitable for flow heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Vite f03207401AA
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни Imprese Vite хром f03207401AA | 4 055 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese VITE, хром, 35 мм f03207401AA | 4 050 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни IMPRESE VITE cмеситель для ванни хром, 35 мм (f03207401 | 4 055 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese VITE (f03207401AA), хром f03207401AA | 4 055 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese Vite хром f03207401AA | 4 055 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни IMPRESE VITE f03207401AA, хром | 3 852 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →