Grohe Start Edge 24198001
Photos 6 |
Grohe Start Edge 24198001 Startno hand shower |
|
Built-in temperature limiter. Water flow regulation. Ceramic cartridge with eco-friendly Eco-Override-Stop system.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start Edge 24198001
All prices 18 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe QuickFix StartEdge хром 24198001 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe QuickFix Start Edge (колір - хром) 24198001 24198 | 3 999 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Start Edge 24198001 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом GROHE QuickFix Start | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe QuickFix Start Edge (24198001) 24198001 | 3 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →