Chaffoteaux PIGMA EVO 30 FF 30 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:30 kW, area ~ 240 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100, 80/125 mm
DHW temperature:from 36 °С, up to 60 °С
All specifications
Specifications PIGMA EVO 30 FF
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chaffoteaux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chaffoteaux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features boiler Chaffoteaux PIGMA EVO 30 FF:
- Protection class — IPX5D
Chaffoteaux PIGMA EVO 30 FF configurations
Price for Chaffoteaux PIGMA EVO 30 FF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chaffoteaux PIGMA EVO 25 FF 25 kW | from 23 498 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Chaffoteaux PIGMA EVO 30 FF 30 kW | from 27 997 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Chaffoteaux PIGMA EVO 35 FF 35 kW | from 33 746 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →