CHAMPION 92001i-DF-EU
Videos 5Photos 29 |
CHAMPION 92001i-DF-EU |
|
Starting power 2500 W. USB cigarette lighter adapter included
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION 92001i-DF-EU
All prices 7 →Інверторний газобензиновий генератор Champion 2200W LPG inverter (92001i-D | 25 799 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Champion 92001i-DF-EU 2,2kW, 230V (пропан/бензин, ру | 28 490 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор (газ-бензин) Champion 92001i-DF-EU 2200 Watt | 36 700 ₴ |
Champion Dual Fuel Mighty Atom 2200 Watt CHA92001IDFEU | 56 560 ₴ |
Champion Dual Fuel Mighty Atom 2200 Watt CHA92001IDFEU | 57 974 ₴ |
Champion Dual Fuel Mighty Atom 2200 Watt CHA92001IDFEU | 59 388 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Champion 92001i-DF-EU Dual-Fuel 2,2 kW 240V Пропан/б | 33 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →