CHAMPION Hansberg 004 CH0214
CHAMPION Hansberg 004 CH0214 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION Hansberg 004 CH0214
All prices 6 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний CHAMPION HANSBERG 004 хром латунь CH0214 | 630 ₴ |
Champion Смеситель для кухни Champion Hansberg 004 (CH0214) | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач CHAMPION для кухні 004 CH0214 | 567 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні CHAMPION HANSBERG 004 (CH0214) | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Champion Hansberg 004 (CH0214) | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний CHAMPION HANSBERG 004 хром латунь CH0214 | 630 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →