CHAMPION Premiere 006
CHAMPION Premiere 006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION Premiere 006
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом CHAMPION Premiere 006 | 1 764 ₴ |
Champion Смеситель для ванны CHAMPION PREMIERE 006 (CH0273) | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни CHAMPION PREMIERE 006 (CH0273) | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Champion Premiere 006 (CH0273) | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач у ванну одновентильний із довгим виливом CHAMPION PREMIERE 006 хр | 1 764 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tap CHAMPION Premiere 006:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →