Lidz 14 34 002 00
Photos 6 |
Lidz 14 34 002 00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 14 34 002 00
All prices 37 →Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) 14 34 002 хром LIDZCRM143400200 | 527 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) 14 34 002 хром арт. LIDZCRM143400200 LIDZCRM | 527 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний LIDZ 14 34 хром силумін LIDZCRM143400200 | 534 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM)-14 34 002 00 | 527 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Nicole 002 (k35) LDNIC002CRM21878 Chrome SD0002797 | 534 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →