CHAMPION Mars 006
CHAMPION Mars 006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION Mars 006
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом CHAMPION MARS 006 хром | 2 016 ₴ |
Champion Смеситель для ванны CHAMPION MARS 006 (CH0050) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни CHAMPION MARS 006 (CH0050) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Champion Mars 006 (CH0050) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни CHAMPION MARS 006 | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом CHAMPION MARS 006 хром | 2 016 ₴ |
Additional features tap CHAMPION Mars 006:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →