CHAMPION SUS-011-G CH0281
Photos 4 |
CHAMPION SUS-011-G CH0281 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION SUS-011-G CH0281
All prices 23 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний CHAMPION SUS-011-G чорний нержавіюча стал | 924 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Champion SUS-011-G (N) (CH0296) | 605 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню CHAMPION SUS-011-G (CH0281) | 672 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню одновентильний CHAMPION SUS сатин нержавіюча сталь CH028 | 672 ₴ |
Кран кухонний одновентильний CHAMPION SUS (без подводки) сатин нержавіюча | 605 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →