Chieftec Solid GPP-400S
Chieftec Solid GPP-400S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec Solid GPP-400S
All prices 34 →CHIEFTEC Solid 400W (GPP-400S) OEM GPP-400S | 1 671 ₴ |
Блок живлення CHIEFTEC Solid 400W (GPP-400S) GPP-400S | 1 546 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec Solid 400W (GPP-400S) | 1 833 ₴ |
CHIEFTEC Solid 400W (GPP-400S) | 1 546 ₴ |
CHIEFTEC Solid 400W (GPP-400S) | 1 546 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Turned on 1070 and hello, the computer restarts 4770 pulls with a bang 1070 does not pull |
Power supply like a power supply 500 watts was enough for gtx1660, 10105f, 2x8gb ram, ssd, hdd, mother, etc. Very noisy when idle, always unplug Ваня Маханько: use Chieftec GPP-500S few months |
Add Review
Chieftec Solid configurations
Price for Chieftec Solid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec Solid GPP-400S | from 1 444 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Chieftec Solid GPP-500S | from 1 590 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Chieftec Solid GPP-600S | from 1 882 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Chieftec Solid GPP-700S | from 2 049 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →