Cisco C9200-48T
Videos 2 |
Cisco C9200-48T |
|
Depending on the configuration, it can be equipped with a backup power supply.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco C9200-48T
Cisco C9200-48T-E — Комутатор керований L3 48xGbE 4x10 GbE 160 Гбіт/с | 137 245 ₴ |
Cisco C9200-48T-E (C920048TE) | 202 280 ₴ |
Cisco C9200-48T-E (C920048TE) | 207 337 ₴ |
Cisco C9200-48T-E (C920048TE) | 212 394 ₴ |
Cisco C9200-48T-A — Комутатор керований L3 48xGbE 176 Гбіт/с Network Advan | 168 071 ₴ |
Video reviews
Cisco C9200-48T configurations
Price for Cisco C9200-48T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco C9200-24T | from 83 486 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24T-4X | from 136 090 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24P-4X | from 91 360 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-24P | from 103 684 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9200L-24T-4G | from 38 800 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-24P-4G | from 55 880 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-48T | from 137 245 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48T-4X | from 120 440 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X | from 114 880 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cisco C9200-48P | from 120 881 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9200L-48T-4G | from 131 411 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9200L-48P-4G | from 116 880 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →