Coldex PSU-400W 650 VA
Photos 4 | 9 869 ₴ Buy! Джерело безперебійного живлення Coldex PSW-Coldex-650VA - УцінкаE-ukrservice.com4 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Coldex PSU-400W 650 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Coldex PSU-400W configurations
Price for Coldex PSU-400W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coldex PSU-300W 500 VA | from 4 284 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Coldex PSU-400W 650 VA | from 9 869 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Coldex PSU-500W 800 VA | from 6 069 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Coldex PSU-700W 1000 VA | from 6 666 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →