Cooler Master GM27-FFS 27 " black (CMI-GM27-FFS)
Photos 10 |
Cooler Master GM27-FFS 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:AHVA, response 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Cooler Master GM27-FFS 27 " black
Монитор Cooler Master GM27-FFS (CMI-GM27-FFS-EK) CMI-GM27-FFS-EK | 10 745 ₴ |
Монітор Cooler Master 27" GM27-FFS (CMI-GM27-FFS-EK) | 10 742 ₴ |
Cooler Master 27" GM27-FFS (CMI-GM27-FFS-EK) | 10 742 ₴ |
Монітор Cooler Master GM27-FFS (CMI-GM27-FFS-EK) CMI-GM27-FFS-EK | 10 749 ₴ |
Монітор Cooler Master GM27-FFS (CMI-GM27-FFS-EK) | 10 739 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →