Cordivari PUFFER VC 1500 1454 L
Cordivari PUFFER VC 1500 |
|
Models of the VB series have a removable, flexible thermal insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cordivari PUFFER VC 1500 configurations
Price for Cordivari PUFFER VC 1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cordivari PUFFER VC 750 717 L | from 49 809 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cordivari PUFFER VC 800 805 L | from 52 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cordivari PUFFER VC 1000 946 L | from 53 944 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cordivari PUFFER VC 1500 1454 L | from 87 106 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cordivari PUFFER VC 2000 1973 L | from 108 326 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →