Teplobak VTP-3 1500 1500 L
Teplobak VTP-3 1500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTP-3 1500 1500 L
All prices 6 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-3 1500 л без изоляции | 73 917 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-3 1500 л без изоляции | 82 130 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-3 1500 л с изоляцией | 87 075 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-3 1500 л с изоляцией | 96 750 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-3 1500 л с изоляцией | 96 750 ₴ |
Additional features hot water storage tank Teplobak VTP-3 1500:
- The tank is equipped with three flanges, which are directly designed for mounting additional flanged heat exchangers or dry heating elements
Teplobak VTP-3 1500 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTP-3 1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTP-3 400 400 L | from 40 635 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 500 500 L | from 42 957 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 750 750 L | from 51 665 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 1000 1000 L | from 69 660 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 1500 1500 L | from 73 917 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 2000 2000 L | from 96 944 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 3000 3000 L | from 120 551 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 4000 4000 L | from 166 604 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-3 5000 5000 L | from 177 827 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →