Teplobak VTP-2 1500 1500 L
Teplobak VTP-2 1500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTP-2 1500 1500 L
All prices 6 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-2 1500 л без изоляции | 65 597 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-2 1500 л без изоляции | 72 885 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-2 1500 л с изоляцией | 78 755 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-2 1500 л с изоляцией | 87 505 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-2 1500 л с изоляцией | 87 505 ₴ |
Additional features hot water storage tank Teplobak VTP-2 1500:
- The tank is equipped with two flanges, which are directly designed for mounting additional flanged heat exchangers or dry heating elements
Teplobak VTP-2 1500 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTP-2 1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTP-2 400 400 L | from 35 411 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 500 500 L | from 37 733 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 750 750 L | from 46 247 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 1000 1000 L | from 61 920 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 1500 1500 L | from 65 597 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 2000 2000 L | from 89 784 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 3000 3000 L | from 113 391 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 4000 4000 L | from 157 896 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-2 5000 5000 L | from 169 119 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →