Lidz 90 00 077 00
Photos 5 |
Lidz 90 00 077 00 |
|
Sensor sensing distance: 20 – 30 cm.
Batteries are not included (AA 4 pcs.).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 90 00 077 00
All prices 43 →Змішувач для раковини сенсорний Lidz 90 00 077 00 00 хром LDTEC077CRM32533 | 2 601 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини безконтактний Lidz (CRM) 90 00 077 00 (LIDZCRM900007 | 2 601 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника сенсорний зі змішуванням LIDZ 90 00 хром силумін | 2 634 ₴ |
Lidz (CRM) 90 00 077 00 | 2 634 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Lidz Tech 077 Хром (LDTEC077CRM32533) LDTEC077CRM325 | 2 634 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →