D.A.M. Base-X Allround 240 (70371)
D.A.M. Base-X Allround 240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.M. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.M..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.M. Base-X Allround 240
Спінінг DAM Base-X Allround 60 2.40м 30-60гр 0157680440 | 1 084 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове DAМ Base-X Allround 60 2.4 м 30-60 гр. (70371) | 867 ₴ |
Спінінг DAM Base-X Allround 60 2.40м 30-60гр. | 867 ₴ |
Вудилище DAM Base-X Allround 60 2.4m 30-60g (70371) | 867 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →