Salmo Blaster Spin 40 2407-240 (2407-240)
Salmo Blaster Spin 40 2407-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Spin 40 2407-240
All prices 9 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Spin 40 2.4 м 10-40 г (2407-240) | 630 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster SPIN 40 2.40 (2407-240) | 630 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Spin 40 2.4m 10-40g (2407-240) | 630 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Blaster SPIN 40 2.40 10-40г (2407-240) | 840 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster SPIN 40 10-40 / 2.40 (2407-240) | 840 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →