D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin UL 210-5 (65926)
D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin UL 210-5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.M. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.M..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin UL 210-5
Спиннинг DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin UL 2.10м 1-5гр. | 2 340 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin UL 2.10 м 1-5 г (65926) | 1 638 ₴ |
Спінінг DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin UL 2.10м 1-5гр. | 1 638 ₴ |
Вудилище DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin UL 2.1m 1-5g (65926) | 1 638 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →