D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Light Spoon 210-4 (70664)
D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Light Spoon 210-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.M. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.M..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Light Spoon 210-4
Спінінг DAM Effzett Yagi Light Spoon 2.10м 1-4гр 0157680413 | 1 594 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове DAM Effzett Yagi Light Spoon 2.10 м 1-4 г (70664) | 1 295 ₴ |
Спінінг DAM Effzett Yagi Light Spoon 2.10м 1-4гр. | 1 295 ₴ |
Вудилище DAM Effzett Yagi Light Spoon 2.1m 1-4g (70664) | 1 381 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →